Sorsolás

NB III Nyugati csoport, 2018/2019
Őszi szezon (2018)
             2018-08-04 17:00, CSEPEL FC – KOMÁROM VSE
             2018-08-12 11:00, MOL VIDI FC II – CSEPEL FC
             2018-08-18 17:00, CSEPEL FC – ÉRDI VSE
             2018-08-25 17:00, CSEPEL FC – THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ
             2018-09-02 16:00, BKV ELŐRE CSEPEL FC
             2018-09-09 16:00, CSEPEL FC TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
             2018-09-16 15:30, MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK – CSEPEL FC
             2018-09-29 15:30, CSEPEL FC – III. KER. TVE
             2018-10-07 14:30, DUNAHARASZTI MTK – CSEPEL FC
             2018-10-13 14:30, CSEPEL FC – FC AJKA
             2018-10-21 14:00, PÉNZÜGYŐR SE – CSEPEL FC
             2018-10-28 13:30, CSEPEL FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.
             2018-11-03 13:30, PÁPAI PERUTZ FC – CSEPEL FC
             2018-11-10 13:30, CSEPEL FC – FC NAGYKANIZSA
             2018-11-17 13:00, SÁRVÁR FC– CSEPEL FC
             2018-11-24 13:00, KOMÁROM VSE– CSEPEL FC

NB III Nyugati csoport, 2017/2018

Tavaszi szezon (2018)
2018-03-03 14:30! CSEPEL FC – BKV ELŐRE
2018-03-11 14:30, DUNAHARASZTI MTK – CSEPEL FC
2018-03-17 15:00, CSEPEL FC – CSORNAI SE
2018-03-24 15:00, PÁPAI PERUTZ FC – CSEPEL FC
2018-03-31 16:00, CSEPEL FC – ÉRDI VSE
2018-04-08 13:00, PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II. – CSEPEL FC
2018-04-15 16:00, CSEPEL FC – VIDEOTON FC II.
2018-04-22 14:00, GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II. – CSEPEL FC
2018-04-28 16:30, CSEPEL FC – PÉNZÜGYŐR SE
2018-05-05 17:00, FC AJKA – CSEPEL FC
2018-05-12 17:00, CSEPEL FC – III. KER. TVE
2018-05-19 17:30, KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC – CSEPEL FC
2018-05-27 17:30, VLS VESZPRÉM – CSEPEL FC
2018-06-03 17:30, CSEPEL FC – TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC
                Őszi szezon (2017)
             2017-08-12 17:30, CSEPEL FC – THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ 1-2
             2017-08-19 17:30, BKV ELŐRE – CSEPEL FC 0-3
             2017-08-26 17:30, CSEPEL FC – DUNAHARASZTI MTK 2-0
             2017-09-02 17:30, CSORNAI SE – CSEPEL FC 1-0
             2017-09-09 16:30, CSEPEL FC – PÁPAI PERUTZ FC 0-1
             2017-09-16 16:30, ÉRDI VSE – CSEPEL FC 1-1
            2017-09-24 16:00, CSEPEL FC – PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II. 2-1
            2017-10-01 11:00, VIDEOTON FC II. – CSEPEL FC 2-3
            2017-10-08 15:00, CSEPEL FC – GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR II. 4-0
           2017-10-14 15:00, PÉNZÜGYŐR SE – CSEPEL FC 2-2
           2017-10-21 14:30, CSEPEL FC – FC AJKA 0-1
           2017-10-28 14:30, III. KER. TVE – CSEPEL FC 2-0
           2017-11-04 14:30, CSEPEL FC – KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC 0-0
           2017-11-11 13:30, CSEPEL FC – VLS VESZPRÉM 2-0
            2017-11-18 13:30, TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC – CSEPEL FC 2-1
            2017-11-25 13:00, THSE-SZABADKIKÖTŐ – CSEPEL FC 0-2